Arama
 Enderun Süreç
 Öğrenci Veli Rehberi
 Basında Enderun
 Ders Programı
 Yemek Listesi
  Numara:  Şifre:
 
 
     Eğitimde Kalite
    • Misyonumuz
    • Vizyonumuz
    • Kalite Politikamız
    • Organizasyon Şemamız
    • Kalite Hedeflerimiz
• Enderun'da Yaşam
• Neden Enderun
• Basında Enderun
• Kayıt Ücretlerimiz
• Etkinlikler
• Duyurular
 
Kurumsal » Duyurular » 2011-2012 Fen Lisesi Ders Programı (13/02/2012)

 


Sınıf: F9A

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
08:00 - 09:05 09:20 - 10:05 10:15 - 11:00 11:10 - 11:55 12:05 - 12:50 13:35 - 14:20 14:30 - 15:15 15:25 - 16:10
Pazartesi Fiz
Kamil Arkoç
Mat
Lütfiye Eliş
İng
Burcu Sarıçoban
BE
Mustafa Erol/ Seher Gürbüzer

Emine Güneş
Salı Biyo
Hilmi Yaran
Mat
Lütfiye Eliş
TEdb
Özgür Öznur İç
Kim
Fatıma Soycan
Çarşamba Coğ
Ali Gedik
Din
Harun Karakuş
İng
Mehtap Kaşarcı
Fiz
Kamil Arkoç
Tar
Betül Tarlacı
Perşembe İYD
Selma Lök
Mat
Lütfiye Eliş
Biyo
Hilmi Yaran
TEdb
Özgür Öznur İç
İng
Mehtap Kaşarcı
Cuma Geo
Emine Güneş
DvA
Özgür Öznur İç
İng
Burcu Sarıçoban
Reh
Emine Güneş
SKLP

Sınıf: F10A

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
08:00 - 09:05 09:20 - 10:05 10:15 - 11:00 11:10 - 11:55 12:05 - 12:50 13:35 - 14:20 14:30 - 15:15 15:25 - 16:10
Pazartesi TEdb
Mehmet Ali Öztürk
İng
Şeyma Kütükçü
Kim
Fikret Dalkılıç
Fiz
Kamil Arkoç

Rezan Albayrak
Salı Biyo
Rezan Albayrak
Mat
Ali Yıldırım
Sosylj
Selma Lök
DvA
Muhammed Avşar
Çarşamba Kim
Fikret Dalkılıç
Tar
İlker Varol
MGB
Orhan Torun
İng
Şeyma Kütükçü
Fiz
Kamil Arkoç
Perşembe TEdb
Mehmet Ali Öztürk
Mat
Ali Yıldırım
Coğ
Ali Gedik
Geo
Seyit Ali Yaşa
Cuma BE
Mustafa Erol/ Seher Gürbüzer
Din
Selma Lök
Biyo
Rezan Albayrak
Reh
Rezan Albayrak
SKLP

Sınıf: F11A

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
08:00 - 09:05 09:20 - 10:05 10:15 - 11:00 11:10 - 11:55 12:05 - 12:50 13:35 - 14:20 14:30 - 15:15 15:25 - 16:10
Pazartesi Fiz
Fatih Aktaş
Din
Selma Lök
Sosylj
Selma Lök
Geo
Seyit Ali Yaşa

Fatih Aktaş
Salı TEdb
Mehmet Ali Öztürk
Kim
Fikret Dalkılıç
DvA
Mehmet Ali Öztürk
Mat
Ali Yıldırım
Çarşamba T.C.İnkT
İlker Varol
Biyo
Rezan Albayrak
Geo
Seyit Ali Yaşa
İng
Mehtap Kaşarcı
BE
Mustafa Erol/ Seher Gürbüzer
Perşembe Kim
Fikret Dalkılıç
Fel
Halim Selvi
İng
Mehtap Kaşarcı
Fiz
Fatih Aktaş
Cuma TEdb
Mehmet Ali Öztürk
Biyo
Rezan Albayrak
Mat
Ali Yıldırım
Reh
Fatih Aktaş
SKLP

Sınıf: F12A

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
08:00 - 09:05 09:20 - 10:05 10:15 - 11:00 11:10 - 11:55 12:05 - 12:50 13:35 - 14:20 14:30 - 15:15 15:25 - 16:10
Pazartesi Biyo
Rezan Albayrak
Mat
Hüseyin Yuvakgil
Coğ
Ali Gedik
Fiz
Bedriye Feryal Baysangur

Bedriye Feryal Baysangur
Salı Kim
Fikret Dalkılıç
Din
Harun Karakuş
Mat
Hüseyin Yuvakgil
TEdb
Muhammed Avşar
Geo
Zekiye Seçil Zengingerçeker
Çarşamba Biyo
Rezan Albayrak
İng
Burcu Sarıçoban
Tar
Betül Tarlacı
DvA
Muhammed Avşar
Kim
Fikret Dalkılıç
Perşembe Geo
Zekiye Seçil Zengingerçeker
Mat
Hüseyin Yuvakgil
Biyo
Rezan Albayrak
Fiz
Bedriye Feryal Baysangur
Cuma Fiz
Bedriye Feryal Baysangur
BE
Mustafa Erol/ Seher Gürbüzer
Kim
Fikret Dalkılıç
Reh
Bedriye Feryal Baysangur
TEdb
Muhammed Avşar